Kerala Emergency Numbers

Women's Help (24x7) 1091 or 1090
Police 100
Ambulance 108
Fire 101
Traffic Police 1099
Child Helpline 1098
Blood Bank Services 1910
Anti-Harassment Cell for women 9947000100
Anti-Terrorist Helpline 9656000100
Highway Assistance 9846100100
City Action Force 2311557
Cyber crime Investigation cell 2382600
Railway Alert 98462000100